SEP. 18 TV: PHILS-METS, BRAVES-GIANTS, PENN STATE-AUBURN, TEMPLE-BC, DELAWARE-RUTGERS, NOVA-RICHMOND, PENN-BUCKNELL, EPL, GOLF, TENNIS

Boxing TIME ET TV
Super Bantomweights: Stephen Fulton Jr. vs. Brandon Figueroa 7:30pm Showtime
College Football TIME ET TV
Hampton at Howard 12:00pm NBCSN
8 Cincinnati at 17 Indiana 12:00pm ABC/ESPN
Southeast Missouri at Missouri 12:00pm ESPN+/SECN+
Princeton at Lehigh 12:00pm ESPN+
NIU at Michigan 12:00pm BTN
New Mexico at 6 Texas A&M 12:00pm SECN
Nebraska at 2 Oklahoma 12:00pm FOX
Michigan State at 14 Miami (FL) 12:00pm ABC/ESPN
Merrimack at Maine 12:00pm FloFootball
Holy Cross at Yale 12:00pm ESPN+
22 Coastal Carolina at Buffalo 12:00pm ESPN2/ESPNU
Chattanooga at Kentucky 12:00pm ESPN+/SECN+
UConn at Army 12:00pm CBSSN
Boston College at Temple 12:00pm ESPN2/ESPNU
Virginia Tech at West Virginia 12:00pm FS1
Western Michigan at Pitt 12:00pm RSN/ESPN3
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee 12:00pm ESPN+/SECN+
Southeastern La. at CCSU 12:00pm NEC Front Row
Wagner at Saint Francis U. 12:00pm ESPN3
UAlbany at Syracuse 12:00pm ACCN
Rhode Island at Brown 12:30pm ESPN+
New Hampshire at Lafayette 12:30pm ESPN+
Harvard at Georgetown 12:30pm ESPN+
Dartmouth at Valparaiso 1:00pm ESPN3
William & Mary at Colgate 1:00pm ESPN+
Marist at Columbia 1:00pm ESPN+
Morgan State at Sacred Heart 1:00pm NEC Front Row
Minnesota at Colorado 1:00pm P12N
VMI at Cornell 2:00pm ESPN+
Nevada at Kansas State 2:05pm ESPN+
Purdue at 9 Notre Dame 2:30pm NBC
Samford at Western Carolina 2:30pm ESPN+
Morehead State at Austin Peay 3:00pm ESPN+
San Diego at Montana State 3:00pm ESPN+
Kentucky State at Tennessee State 3:00pm ESPN+
Kent State at 18 Iowa 3:30pm BTN
Florida State at Wake Forest 3:30pm ABC/ESPN
Georgia Tech at 3 Clemson 3:30pm ABC/ESPN
Richmond at Villanova 3:30pm FloFootball
Baylor at Kansas 3:30pm ESPN+
1 Alabama at 13 Florida 3:30pm CBS
Tulsa at 4 Ohio State 3:30pm FS1
SMU at Louisiana Tech 3:30pm CBSSN
LIU at Miami (Ohio) 3:30pm ESPN+
15 USC at Washington State 3:30pm FOX
Idaho at Oregon State 3:30pm Pac-12 Now
Elon at Appalachian State 3:30pm ESPN+
Eastern Michigan at UMass 3:30pm FloFootball/NESN+
Delaware at Rutgers 3:30pm BTN
Bryant at Akron 3:30pm ESPN3
Sacramento State at California 4:00pm PAC12N
Northwestern at Duke 4:00pm ACCN
Eastern Washington at Western Illinois 4:00pm ESPN+
Mississippi State at Memphis 4:00pm ESPN2
Georgia Southern at Arkansas 4:00pm SECN
Lamar at Northern Colorado 4:00pm ESPN+
Colorado State at Toledo 4:00pm ESPNU
Ball State at Wyoming 4:00pm Stadium
Arkansas State at 20 Washington 4:15pm P12N
Drake at North Dakota 5:00pm MidCoSN/ESPN+
Murray State at Bowling Green 5:00pm ESPN3
St. Thomas at Northern Iowa 5:00pm ESPN3
Western Oregon at Portland State 5:00pm ESPN+
Old Dominion at Liberty 6:00pm ESPN3
Middle Tennessee at UTSA 6:00pm ESPN+
Monmouth at Charleston Sou. 6:00pm ESPN+/Nexstar
Elizabeth City State at Norfolk State 6:00pm ESPN+
North Greenville at The Citadel 6:00pm ESPN3
Penn at Bucknell 6:00pm ESPN+
Lincoln (PA) at Gardner-Webb 6:00pm ESPN+
Winston-Salem State at NC Central 6:00pm ESPN+
Presbyterian at Campbell 6:00pm ESPN+
North Dakota State at Towson 6:00pm FloFootball
Kennesaw State at Wofford 6:00pm ESPN+
Fordham at Florida Atlantic 6:00pm ESPN3
East Carolina at Marshall 6:00pm Facebook
Indiana State at Eastern Kentucky 7:00pm ESPN+
Tarleton State vs. Southern Utah (in Arlington, TX) 7:00pm ESPN+
UIW at Texas State 7:00pm ESPN3
UT Permian Basin at Abilene Christian 7:00pm ESPN+
North Alabama at Jacksonville State 7:00pm ESPN+
South Carolina at 5 Georgia 7:00pm ESPN
McNeese at Southern 7:00pm ESPN+
24 Utah at San Diego State 7:00pm CBSSN
UT Martin at Northwestern State 7:00pm ESPN+
Troy at Southern Miss 7:00pm ESPN+
MVSU at Stephen F. Austin 7:00pm ESPN+
Butler at Taylor 7:00pm YouTube
Houston Baptist at Prairie View A&M 7:00pm
Illinois State at Eastern Illinois 7:00pm ESPN+
Grambling State at Houston 7:00pm ESPN+
FIU at Texas Tech 7:00pm ESPN+
Florida A&M at USF 7:00pm ESPN+
Dayton at Southern Illinois 7:00pm ESPN+
Charlotte at Georgia State 7:00pm ESPN+
UAPB at Central Arkansas 7:00pm ESPN+
Utah State at Air Force 7:30pm FS2
Virginia at 10 North Carolina 7:30pm ACCN
UAB at North Texas 7:30pm Stadium
Stony Brook at 11 Oregon 7:30pm P12N
Furman at NC State 7:30pm RSN/ESPN3
Delaware State at ETSU 7:30pm ESPN+
Central Michigan at 16 LSU 7:30pm SECN
Auburn at 19 Penn State 7:30pm ABC
Alcorn State at South Alabama 8:00pm ESPN3
James Madison at Weber State 8:00pm ESPN+
Rice at 21 Texas 8:00pm LHN
South Dakota at Cal Poly 8:00pm ESPN+
Stanford at Vanderbilt 8:00pm ESPNU
Tulane at Ole Miss 8:00pm ESPN2
Jackson State at ULM 8:00pm ESPN3
SC State at New Mexico State 8:00pm FloFootball
Oklahoma State at Boise State 9:00pm FS1
Northern Arizona at Arizona 10:00pm PAC12N
Dixie State at UC Davis 10:00pm ESPN+
25 Arizona State at BYU 10:15pm ESPN
7 Iowa State at UNLV 10:30pm CBSSN
Fresno State at UCLA 10:45pm PAC12N
Golf TIME ET TV
European: Dutch Open 7:00am GOLF
LPGA: Cambia Portland Classic 3:00pm GOLF
PGA: Fortinet Championship 6:00pm GOLF
MLB Regular Season Games TIME ET TV
Cleveland at NY Yankees 1:05pm MLBN
YES
Bally Sports
Baltimore at Boston 1:10pm MLBN
MASN
NESN
LA Dodgers at Cincinnati 2:10pm Sportsnet LA
Bally Sports
Minnesota at Toronto 3:07pm Sportsnet
Bally Sports
Colorado at Washington 4:05pm MLBN
ATTSN-RM
MASN2
Detroit at Tampa Bay 4:10pm MLBN
Bally Sports
Pittsburgh at Miami 6:10pm ATTSN-PIT
Bally Sports
Chi. White Sox at Texas 7:05pm NBCS-CHI
Bally Sports
Philadelphia at NY Mets 7:10pm NBCS-PHI/FOX
Chi. Cubs at Milwaukee 7:10pm MARQ
Bally SPorts
Arizona at Houston 7:10pm Bally Sports
ATTSN-SW
San Diego at St. Louis 7:15pm Bally Sports
Atlanta at San Francisco 9:05pm MLBN
NBCS-BAY
Bally Sports
Oakland at LA Angels 9:07pm NBCS-CA
Bally Sports
Motorsports TIME ET TV
NASCAR Cup: Bristol Night Race 7:30pm NCBSN
Soccer TIME ET TV
English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United 7:30am ESPN+
English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brentford 7:30am NBCSN
fuboTV
La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe 8:00am ESPN+
Ligue 2: Toulouse vs Grenoble Foot 9:00am beIN Sports
fuboTV
Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Paris 9:00am beIN Sports
fuboTV
Serie A: Genoa vs Fiorentina 9:00am Paramount+
Super Lig: Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor 9:00am fuboTV
beIN Sports
Bundesliga: Bayern München vs Bochum 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Borussia M’gladbach 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Arminia Bielefeld vs Hoffenheim 9:30am ESPN+
Bundesliga: Mainz 05 vs Freiburg 9:30am ESPN+
English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United 10:00am ESPN+
English Premier League: Preston North End vs West Bromwich Albion 10:00am USA
fuboTV
La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club 10:15am ESPN+
Ligue 1: Lens vs Lille 11:00am beIN Sports
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Egypt vs Uzbekistan 11:00am fuboTV
Serie A: Internazionale vs Bologna 12:00pm Paramount+
Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Beşiktaş 12:00pm fuboTV
beIN Sports
Argentina Primera División: Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento 12:30pm Paramount+
Bundesliga: Köln vs RB Leipzig 12:30pm ESPN+
English Premier League: Aston Villa vs Everton 12:30pm Universo
fuboTV
La Liga: Elche vs Levante 12:30pm ESPN+
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Venezuela vs Kazakhstan 12:50pm fuboTV
FIFA Futsal World Cup: Costa Rica vs Lithuania 12:50pm fuboTV
Canadian Premier League: York United vs HFX Wanderers 2:00pm fuboTV
Eredivisie: Ajax vs Cambuur 2:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: Vélez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi 2:45pm Paramount+
First Division A: Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge 2:45pm ESPN+
Serie A: Salernitana vs Atalanta 2:45pm Paramount+
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna 3:00pm ESPN+
Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux 3:00pm beIN Sports
MLS: Atlanta United vs DC United 3:30pm Univision
fuboTV
Brasileirão: Chapecoense vs Palmeiras 4:00pm Paramount+
Canadian Premier League: Valour vs Cavalry 4:00pm fuboTV
Argentina Primera División: Racing Club vs Talleres Córdoba 5:00pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Juventude 5:45pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro vs Sport Recife 6:00pm Paramount+
Liga MX: León vs Juárez 6:00pm TUDN
fuboTV
MLS: New England vs Columbus Crew 7:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
USL Championship: Charlotte Independence vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds 7:00pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Loudoun United vs Hartford Athletic 7:00pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Indy Eleven vs Louisville City 7:00pm ESPN+
USL League One: Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Carolina 7:00pm ESPN+
Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Boca Juniors 7:15pm Paramount+
MLS: Cincinnati vs New York City 7:30pm ESPN+
fuboTV
MLS: Toronto FC vs Nashville SC 7:30pm ESPN+
fuboTV
USL Championship: Birmingham Legion vs OKC Energy 7:30pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Atlanta United II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Miami FC vs Charleston Battery 7:30pm ESPN+
Brasileirão: Bahia vs RB Bragantino 8:00pm Paramount+
Brasileirão: Ceará vs Santos 8:00pm Paramount+
Liga MX: Toluca vs América 8:00pm TUDN
fuboTV
MLS: Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy 8:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
MLS: Austin vs SJ Earthquakes 8:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
USL Championship: FC Tulsa vs Austin Bold 8:00pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Rio Grande Valley vs Colorado Springs 8:30pm ESPN+
MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC 9:30pm ESPN+
fuboTV
USL Championship: New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs 9:30pm ESPN+
Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Pachuca 10:00pm Telmundo
fuboTV
Liga MX: Mazatlán vs Pumas UNAM 10:00pm TUDN
fuboTV
MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Dallas 10:00pm ESPN+
fuboTV
USL Championship: Oakland Roots vs LA Galaxy II 10:00pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio 10:30pm ESPN+
USL Championship: Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC 10:30pm ESPN+
Tennis TIME ET TV
WTA: Luxembourg, Portoroz – Semifinals 8:00am TNNS

About admin

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply