NOV 14 TV: EAGLES-COMMANDERS, NOVA-DE STATE, ST JOE-LAFAYETTE

COLLEGE BASKETBALL TIME ET TV
Maine at Boston College 6:00pm ACCN
Princeton at UMBC 6:00pm ESPN+
Mount St. Vincent at LIU 6:00pm NEC
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg at Bellarmine 6:00pm ESPN+
Delaware State at Villanova 6:30pm FS2
Florida Atlantic at Florida 7:00pm SECN
DePaul at Minnesota 7:00pm BTN
South Carolina State at Duquesne 7:00pm CBSSN
Cornell at Saint Francis U 7:00pm NEC
Neumann at Wagner 7:00pm NEC
Troy at Florida State 7:00pm ESPN+
Miami (OH) at Georgia 7:00pm ESPN+
Bridgewater at Radford 7:00pm ESPN+
Lafayette at Saint Joseph’s 7:00pm ESPN+
North Carolina Central at Liberty 7:00pm ESPN+
Portland at Kent State 7:00pm ESPN+
Maryland Eastern Shore at Charlotte 7:00pm ESPN+
Virginia Wesleyan at Old Dominion 7:00pm ESPN+
Tennessee Tech at Marshall 7:00pm ESPN+
Stetson at South Florida 7:00pm ESPN+
Manchester at Purdue Fort Wayne 7:00pm ESPN+
Western Illinois at UCF 7:00pm ESPN+
Johnson & Wales at Boston University 7:00pm ESPN+
Brewton-Parker at Kennesaw State 7:00pm ESPN+
Blue Mountain at North Alabama 7:00pm ESPN+
Maine-Fort Kent at Bryant 7:00pm ESPN+
Union at UAlbany 7:00pm ESPN+
Richmond at Charleston 7:00pm FLOHOOPS
George Washington at Hofstra 7:00pm FLOHOOPS
Florida National at Bethune-Cookman 7:00pm
Central Baptist at ULM 7:30pm ESPN+
Letourneau at Sam Houston 7:30pm ESPN+
St. Francis (IL) at UTRGV 7:30pm ESPN+
UNI at Virginia 8:00pm ACCN
Idaho State at Utah 8:00pm PAC12
Wofford at Drake 8:00pm ESPN+
Belmont at Lipscomb 8:00pm ESPN+
Lyon at Arkansas State 8:00pm ESPN+
Trinity (TX) at A&M-Corpus Christi 8:00pm ESPN+
Loyola (New Orleans) at Southern Miss 8:00pm ESPN+
Milligan at Austin Peay 8:00pm ESPN+
Hutson-Tillotson at Lamar 8:00pm ESPN+
Champion Christian at Houston Christian 8:00pm ESPN+
Purdue-Northwest at Northern Illinois 8:00pm ESPN+
Northern Colorado at Baylor 8:00pm ESPN+
Northwestern State at TCU 8:00pm ESPN+
Louisiana Tech at Texas Tech 8:00pm ESPN+
Oral Roberts at Houston 8:00pm ESPN+
Jacksonville State at UIC 8:00pm ESPN+
Little Rock at Central Arkansas 8:00pm ESPN+
Monmouth at Illinois 8:00pm BTN+
IUPUI at Chicago State 8:00pm FLOHOOPS
St. Mary’ (TX) at UTSA 8:00pm CUSAtv
Calvary Bible at Kansas City 8:00pm
Butler at Penn State 8:30pm FS1
Holy Cross at Creighton 9:00pm CBSSN
Sacramento State at Denver 9:00pm ALT2
Weber State at Colorado State 9:00pm MWN
Santa Clara at Utah State 9:00pm MWN
A&M-Commerce at Air Force 9:00pm MWN
Alabama A&M at Tennessee State 9:00pm ESPN+
Bethesda at Southern Utah 9:00pm ESPN+
Norfolk State at UCLA 10:00pm PAC12
Utah Tech at Washington 10:00pm PAC12
Yale at Hawai’i 11:59pm ESPN+
NBA TIME ET TV
Charlotte at orlando 7:00pm Bally Sports
Toronto at Detroit 7:00pm Sportsnet
Bally Sports
Oklahoma City at Boston 7:30pm NBATV
Bally Sports
NBCS-BOS
Phoenix at Miami 7:30pm Bally Sports
Atlanta at Milwaukee 8:00pm Bally Sports
San Antonio at Golden State 10:00pm Bally Sports
NBCS-BAY
NFL TIME ET TV
Washington at Philadelphia 8:15pm ESPN
NHL TIME ET TV
NY Islanders at Ottawa 5:30pm MSGSN
Sportsnet
Los Angeles at Calgary 8:30pm Sportsnet
Bally Sports
Carolina at Chicago 8:30pm Bally Sports
NBCS-CHI
St. Louis at Colorado 9:00pm Bally Sports
ALT
SOCCER TIME ET TV
Primeira Liga: Santa Clara vs Estoril 3:15pm GOLTV

About admin

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply