FEB 24 TV: FLYERS-RANGERS, PHILS-JAYS, UNION-FIRE, NOVA-UCONN, PENN-HARVARD, NOVA-CREIGHTON W, CELTS-KNICKS, NASCAR, GOLF, EPL

College Basketball
Men’s
Indiana at Penn State — Big Ten Network, noon
Houston at Baylor — CBS, noon
Notre Dame at Syracuse — ESPN, noon
Missouri at Arkansas — ESPN2, noon
Hampton at Northeastern — NESNplus/FloSports, noon
Albany at UMass-Lowell — ESPN, 1 p.m.
Central Arkansas at Eastern Kentucky — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Maryland-Baltimore County at New Hampshire — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Tennessee-Chattanooga at The Citadel — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Western Carolina at Virginia Military Institute — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Vanderbilt at Florida — SEC Network, 1 p.m.
Boston College at North Carolina State — ACC Network, 2 p.m.
Washington at Arizona — CBS, 2 p.m.
North Dakota at North Dakota State — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Duke at Wake Forest — ESPN, 2 p.m.
West Virginia at Iowa State — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
East Carolina at Rice — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
BYU at Kansas State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Eastern Michigan at Ball State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina-Asheville — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
High Point at Charleston Southern — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Kennesaw State at Stetson — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Lehigh at Lafayette — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Longwood at Radford — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
New Jersey Institute of Technology at Maine — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
South Carolina Upstate at Winthrop — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Texas State at Georgia State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Wofford at Furman — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
North Carolina A&T at Monmouth — NBC Sports Philadelphia/FloSports, 2 p.m.
Iowa at Illinois — Big Ten Network, 2:15 p.m.
Buffalo at Western Michigan — ESPN+, 2:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure at UMass — USA Network, 2:30 p.m.
George Washington at Saint Louis — Bally Sports Midwest/ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Cincinnati at TCU — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
East Tennessee State at Samford — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Utah Tech at Texas-Arlington — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Central Michigan at Miami (OH) — ESPN+, 3:30 p.m.
South Alabama at Arkansas State — ESPN+, 3:30 p.m.
Troy at Louisiana-Monroe — ESPN+, 3:30 p.m.
South Carolina at Mississippi — SEC. Network, 3:30 p.m.
Georgia Tech at Miami (FL) — ACC Network, 4 p.m.
Air Force at New Mexico — CBS Sports Network, 4 p.m.
North Carolina at Virginia — ESPN, 4 p.m.
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Texas-San Antonio at North Texas — ESPNU, 4 p.m.
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee Tech — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Grand Canyon at Abilene Christian — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Idaho at Northern Arizona — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Morgan State at Howard — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Norfolk State at Coppin State — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
North Alabama at Bellarmine — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Stephen F. Austin at Utah Valley — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Texas A&M-Commerce at Nicholls — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Texas Tech at Central Florida — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Valparaiso at Murray State — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
William & Mary at Stony Brook — SNY/FloSports, 4 p.m.
Cal-Irvine at Cal-San Diego — Spectrum SportsNet/ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Arkansas-Little Rock at Lindenwood — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
New Orleans at Southeastern Louisiana — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
North Carolina-Greensboro at Mercer — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
Northwestern State at Houston Christian — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
Ohio at Northern Illinois — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Tennessee State — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
Southern Indiana at Western Illinois — ESPN+, 4:30 p.m.
George Mason at Loyola Chicago — USA Network, 4:30 p.m.
Tennessee-Martin at Southeast Missouri — ESPN+, 4:45 p.m.
California Baptist at Tarleton — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Incarnate Word at McNeese — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
James Madison at Georgia Southern — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Oregon State at Stanford — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon/Pac-12 Bay Area, 5 p.m.
Lipscomb at Austin Peay — ESPN+, 5:15 p.m.
Virginia Tech at Pittsburgh — The CW, 5:30 p.m.
Georgetown at DePaul — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Texas at Kansas — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Appalachian State at Marshall — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
Missouri State at Belmont — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
Brown at Cornell — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Drake at Northern Iowa — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Jacksonville State at Florida — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Princeton at Dartmouth — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Texas-Rio Grande Valley at Seattle — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Yale at Columbia — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Davidson at Richmond — MASN/ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Auburn at Georgia — SEC Network, 6 p.m.
Bryant at Vermont — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Coastal Carolina at Old Dominion — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Louisiana at Southern Mississippi — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Penn at Harvard — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Queens at Florida Gulf Coast — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Lamar — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Elon at Hofstra — MSG Network/FloSports, 7 p.m.
Oregon at Cal — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon/Pac-12 Bay Area, 7 p.m.
Western Kentucky at Middle Tennessee — ESPN+, 7:30 p.m.
Boise State at Wyoming — Stadium/Marquee Sports Network/Fubo Sports/Mountain West Network, 7:30 p.m.
Florida State at Clemson — The CW, 7:45 p.m.
Illinois-Chicago at Indiana State — Bally Sports Midwest/Bally Sports Southeast/NBC Sports Chicago Plus/ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Colorado State at UNLV — CBS Sports Network, 8 p.m.
Texas A&M at Tennessee — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Washington State at Arizona State — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Charlotte at Tulsa — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Eastern Washington at Northern Colorado — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Illinois State at Bradley — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Sacramento State at Montana State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Weber State at Idaho State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Villanova at UConn — Fox, 8 p.m.
Butler at Seton Hall — FS2, 8:30 p.m.
Mississippi State at LSU — SEC Network, 8:30 p.m.
Cal State-Northridge at Cal State-Fullerton — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at New Mexico State — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
Portland State at Montana — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
Sam Houston at Texas-El Paso — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
Utah at Colorado — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Mountain, 9 p.m.
San Diego State at Fresno State — CBS Sports Network, 10 p.m.
USC at UCLA — ESPN, 10 p.m.
Santa Clara at Gonzaga — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
San Diego at Saint Mary’s — ESPNU, 10 p.m.
Cal-Davis at Cal State-Bakersfield — ESPN+, 10 p.m.
Cal-Riverside at Cal Poly — ESPN+, 10 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at Pacific — ESPN+, 10 p.m.
Pepperdine at San Francisco — ESPN+, 10 p.m.
Long Beach State at Hawai’i — Spectrum Sports Hawai’i/ESPN+, midnight

College GameDay live from Gampel Pavilion, University of Connecticut, Storrs, CT — ESPN, 10 a.m.
Gameday Pregame — CBS Sports HQ, 11 a.m.
B1G Live: Basketball Tip-Off Show — Big Ten Network, 11:30 a.m.
Gameday Scoreboard — CBS Sports HQ, noon
College Basketball In-Game LIVE All Access Weekend — SportsGrid, noon
B1G Live: Basketball Game Break — Big Ten Network, 2 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Fox College Hoops Extra — Fox, 4 p.m.
College Basketball In-Game LIVE Prime Time Weekend — SportsGrid 4 p.m.
BTN Live: Game Break — Big Ten Network, 4:15 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 5:30 p.m.
Primetime Reset — CBS Sports HQ, 6 p.m.
Fox College Hoops Tip-Off — Fox, 7 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 8 p.m.
Nothing But Net — ACC Network, 8 p.m.
Inside College Basketball — CBS Sports Network, midnight
College Basketball Live — ESPN2, midnight

Women’s
Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky — ESPNU, noon
Central Michigan at Western Michigan — ESPN+, noon
Cleveland State at Robert Morris — ESPN+, noon
Fordham at Davidson — ESPN+, noon
Texas at Central Florida — ESPN+, noon
Villanova at Georgetown — Fox, noon
UMass at George Washington — Monumental Sports Network/ESPN+, noon
Akron at Kent State — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Bucknell at Army — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Eastern Michigan at Miami (OH) — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Marist at Rider — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Marshall at Louisiana-Monroe — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary’s at Iona — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
New Hampshire at Maryland-Baltimore County — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
North Carolina-Asheville at Gardner-Webb — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Southern Mississippi at Arkansas State — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Yale at Dartmouth — ESPN+, 1 p.m.
Ferris State at Davenport — FloSports, 1 p.m.
Lake Superior at Grand Valley — FloSports, 1 p.m.
Michigan Tech at Saginaw Valley — FloSports, 1 p.m.
Northern Michigan at Wayne State — FloSports, 1 p.m.
Rutgers at Michigan State — B1G+, 2 p.m.
Arkansas-Little Rock at Lindenwood — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Ball State at Toledo — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Baylor at West Virginia — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Bowling Green at Northern Illinois — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Canisius at Quinnipiac — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Charleston Southern at High Point — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Coastal Carolina at Georgia Southern — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Detroit Mercy at Wisconsin-Green Bay — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee Tech — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Incarnate Word at McNeese — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Kennesaw State at North Florida — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Maine at New Jersey Institute of Technology — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Morgan State at Howard — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
New Orleans at Southeastern Louisiana — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Niagara at Fairfield — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Norfolk Stat at Coppin State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
North Carolina-Greensboro at Tennessee-Chattanooga — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Northwestern State at Houston Christian — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Ohio at Buffalo — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Penn at Cornell — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Princeton at Columbia — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Purdue Fort Wayne at IUPUI — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Queens at Jacksonville — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Siena at Saint Peter’s — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Tennessee State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Southern Indiana at Western Illinois — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Southern Mississippi at Arkansas State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Texas A&M-Commerce at Nicholls — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
UMass-Lowell at Albany — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
URI at Saint Joseph’s — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Vermont at Bryant — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Virginia Commonwealth at La Salle — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Western Carolina at East Tennessee State — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Wofford at Mercer — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Youngstown State at Northern Kentucky — ESPN+, 2 p.m.
Butler at Georgetown — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Carson-Newman at Limestone — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Catawba at Mars Hill — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Coker at Tusculum — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Lincoln Memorial at Newberry — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Marquette at Xavier — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Providence at St. John’s — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Purdue Northwest at Wisconsin-Parkside — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Shorter at West Georgia — FloSports, 2 p.m.
Oklahoma State at Oklahoma — Fox, 2 p.m.
Tennessee-Martin at Southeast Missouri State — ESPN+, 2:30 p.m.
Michigan at Northwestern — B1G+, 3 p.m.
Central Arkansas at Lipscomb — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Cincinnati at Texas Tech — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
East Carolina at SMU — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Furman at Samford — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Louisiana at Texas State — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Memphis at Tulane — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
New Mexico State at Louisiana Tech — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
North Alabama at Austin Peay — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
North Texas at UAB — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Oakland at Wisconsin-Milwaukee — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Richmond at George Mason — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Seattle at Texas-Rio Grande Valley — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Texas-El Paso at Sam Houston — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Troy at South Alabama — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Utah Valley at Stephen F. Austin — ESPN+, 3 p.m.
Christian Brothers at Alabama-Huntsville — FloSports, 3 p.m.
Delta State at Mississippi College — FloSports, 3 p.m.
Union at West Alabama — FloSports, 3 p.m.
Valdosta State at Auburn Montgomery — FloSports, 3 p.m.
West Florida at Montevallo — FloSports, 3 p.m.
Colorado State at Utah State — Mountain West Network, 3 p.m.
Fresno State at Boise State — Mountain West Network, 3 p.m.
San José State at Air Force — Mountain West Network, 3 p.m.
Florida International at Jacksonville State — ESPN+, 3:30 p.m.
Abilene Christian at Grand Canyon — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Bellarmine at Eastern Kentucky — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Colgate at American — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Idaho State at Weber State — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Montana State at Sacramento State — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Stetson at Florida Gulf Coast — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Stonehill at Saint Francis — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Tarleton State at California Baptist — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Lamar — ESPN+, 4 p.m,
Wichita State at Charlotte — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at South Carolina Upstate — ESPN+, 4 p.m.
Lenoir-Rhyne at Emory & Henry — FloSports, 4 p.m.
Scranton at Catholic — FloSports, 4 p.m.
New Mexico at Wyoming — Mountain West Network, 4 p.m.
Minnesota at Nebraska — B1G+, 5 p.m.
Boston University at Loyola Maryland — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Cal-San Diego at Cal-Irvine — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Cal State-Bakersfield at Cal-Davis — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Cal State-Fullerton at Cal State-Northridge — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Gonzaga at Pepperdine — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Montana at Portland State — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Northern Arizona at Idaho — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Northern Colorado at Eastern Washington — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Old Dominion at Georgia State — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Pacific at Loyola Marymount — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Saint Mary’s at San Diego — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Texas-Arlington at Utah Tech — ESPN+, 5 p.m.
Anderson at Wingate — FloSports, 5 p.m.
Hawai’i at Long Beach State — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
BYU at Iowa State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Houston at TCU — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Radford at Longwood — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Lafayette at Lehigh — ESPN+ 7:30 p.m.
San Francisco at Portland — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Cal Poly at Cal-Riverside — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
UNLV at Nevada — FS1, 9:30 p.m.

CONCACAF Women’s Gold Cup
Group Play — Matchday 2
Group B, Snapdragon Stadium, San Diego State University, San Diego, CA
Puerto Rico vs. Panama — CBS Sports Golazo Network/ESPN+, 7:30 p.m.
Colombia vs. Brazil — CBS Sports Golazo Network/ESPN+, 10:15 p.m.

CBS Sports Golazo Matchnight Pre-Match Show — CBS Sports Golazo Network, 7:15 p.m.
CBS Sports Golazo Matchnight — CBS Sports Golazo Network, 9:30 p.m.
CBS Sports Golazo Matchnight Post Match Show — CBS Sports Golazo Network, 12:15 a.m. (Sunday)

English Premier League
Matchweek 26
Aston Villa vs. Nottingham Forest — USA Network/Universo, 9:55 a.m.
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Everton — Peacock, 10 a.m.
Crystal Palace vs. Burnley — Peacock, 10 a.m.
Manchester United vs. Fulham — Peacock, 10 a.m.
Bournemouth vs. Manchester City — Universo, 12:25 p.m.//NBC/Peacock (Jon Champion/Lee Dixon), 12:30 p.m.
Arsenal vs. Newcastle United — Peacock, 2:55 p.m.

Announcers: Ahmed Fareed/Robbie Earle/Tim Howard
Premier League Live — USA Network/Peacock, 9 a.m.
Premier League Live — USA Network/Peacock, noon
Premier League Live — NBC/Peacock, 2:30 p.m.
Goal Zone — Peacock, 5:30 p.m.

La Liga Premier Extra — Universo, 9:30 a.m.
La Liga Premier Extra — Universo, noon

Goal Rush — Peacock, 10 a.m.

FA Cup
FA Cup Round 5 Preview — ESPN+, noon

Golf
PGA Tour Champions

Trophy Hassan II, Royal Golf Dar Es Salaam, Rabat, Morocco
Final Round — Golf Channel/Peacock, 8 a.m.

PGA Tour
Mexico Open at Vidanta, Vidanta Nuevo Nayarit-Vallarta (Vidanta Vallarta Course), Vallarta, Mexico
3rd Round
Announcers: Golf Channel.NBC — Dan Hicks/Steve Sands/Curt Byrum/Brad Faxon/Jim “Bones” McKay//Johnson Wagner/John Wood//Damon Hack
Main Feed — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 9 a.m.
Featured Groups: Cristobal Del Solar/Jhonattan Vegas & Padraig Harrington/Nicolai Højgaard — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 10 a.m.
Marquee Group: Rafael Campos/Cameron Champ with Tony Finau/Justin Lower — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 11:15 a.m.
Featured Group 1: Emiliano Grillo/Dylan Wu — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 1 p.m.
Featured Group 2: Lanto Griffin/Ryan Moore — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 1 p.m.
Featured Hole 17 — ESPN+/PGA Tour Live, 4 p.m.
Main Feed — Golf Channel/Peacock, 1 p.m.
Main Feed — NBC/Peacock, 3 p.m.

Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon

Golf Central — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.

LPGA Tour
Honda LPGA Thailand, Siam Country Club (Old Course), Chonburi, Thailand
Final Round — Golf Channel/Peacock, 10:30 p.m.

DP World Tour
International Swing
Magical Kenya Open, Muthaiga Golf Club, Nairobi, Kenya
Final Round — Golf Channel, 4 a.m. (Sunday)

LaLiga
Matchday 26
Granada vs. Valencia — ESPN+, 7:50 a.m.
Barcelona vs. Getafe CF — ESPN+, 10:05 a.m.
Deportivo Alavés vs. RCD Mallorca — ESPN+, 12:20 p.m.
Almería vs. Atlético de Madrid — ESPN+, 2:50 p.m.

Ligue 1
Round 23
FC Lorient vs. FC Nantes — beIN Sports/beIN Sports en Español, 10:55 a.m.
RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. Stade Brestois 29 — beIN Sports/beIN Sports en Español, 2:50 p.m.
RC Lens vs. AS Monaco — beIN Sports/beIN Sports en Español, 6:50 a.m. (Sunday)

The Ligue 1 Show — beIN Sports, 2:30 p.m.
Lo mejor de la jornada francesa — beIN Sports en Español, 2:30 p.m.
The Ligue 1 Show — beIN Sports, 6:30 a.m. (Sunday)
Lo mejor de la jornada francesa — beIN Sports en Español, 6:30 a.m. (Sunday)

Mixed Martial Arts
Bellator MMA/Professional Fighters League

PFL vs. Bellator Super Fights, Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Early Card — ESPNews, noon
Main Card — ESPN+, 3 p.m.

UFC Fight Night
Moreno vs. Royval 2, Arena CDMX, Mexico City, Mexico
Prelims — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Main Card – ESPN+, 10 p.m.

Combate Global
USA vs. Ecuador, Unipro Univision Studios, Miami, FL
Marcos Lloreda vs. Javier Basurto — Fuse, 9 p.m.

MLB Spring Training
Grapefruit League
Boston vs. Baltimore — NESN/MASN, 1 p.m./MLB Network, 8 p.m. (same day coverage)
Miami vs. St. Louis (SS) — Bally Sports Florida/Bally Sports Midwest, 1 p.m.
Philadelphia vs. Toronto — MLB Network/Sportsnet, 1 p.m.
St. Louis (SS) vs. New York Mets — SNY, 1 p.m.
Houston vs. Washington — Space City Home Network, 6 p.m./MLB Network, 10 p.m. (same night coverage)

Cactus League
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco — Marquee Sports Network, 3 p.m./MLB Network, 4 p.m. (same day coverage)
Cincinnati vs. Cleveland — Bally Sports Ohio/Bally Sports Great Lakes, 3 p.m.
Colorado (SS) vs. Arizona — Rockies.TV/DBACKS.TV, 3 p.m.
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Anaheim — Spectrum SportsNet LA/Bally Sports West, 3 p.m.

MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 7 p.m.

MLS
Matchday 1
Free Games (Games on Apple TV)
Announcers: English — Jake Zivin/Taylor Twellman//Spanish — Sammy Sadovnik/Diego Valeri//Fox — Joe Malfa/Jamie Watson
LAFC vs. Seattle Sounders — Apple TV/Fox, 4:45 p.m.

Announcers: English — Callum Williams/Calen Car//Spanish — Moises Linares/Pablo Marino
D.C. United vs. New England Revolution — Apple TV, 7:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Nate Bukaty/Devon Kerr//Spanish — Sergio Ruiz/Walter Roque//French — Frédéric Lord/Vincent Destouches
Orlando City SC vs. Montreal Impact — Apple TV, 7:30 p.m.

MLS Season Pass (Games on Apple TV+)
Announcers: English — Steve Cangialosi/Danny Higginbotham//Spanish — Bruno Vain/Andrés Agulla
Columbus Crew vs. Atlanta United — Apple TV+, 2 p.m.

Announcers: English — Neil Sika/Lloyd Sam//Spanish: Jesus Acosta/Carlos Suarez
Charlotte FC vs. New York City FC — Apple TV+, 7:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Chris Wittyngham/Lori Lindsey//Spanish — Diego Pessolano/Daniel Chapela
Philadelphia Union vs. Chicago Fire — Apple TV+, 7:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Max Bretos/Brian Dunseth//Spanish — Oscar Salazar/Jaime Macias
Austin FC vs. Minnesota United — Apple TV+, 8:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Eric Krakauer/Jalil Anibaba//Spanish — Raul Guzman/Carlos Ruiz
FC Dallas vs. San José Earthquakes — Apple TV+, 8:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Tyler Terens/Kyndra de St. Aubin//Spanish — Pablo Ramirez/Jesus Bracamontes
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City — Apple TV+, 8:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Keith Costigan/Maurice Edu//Spanish — Jorge Pérez-Navarro/Marcelo Balboa
St. Louis City SC vs. Real Salt Lake — Apple TV+, 8:30 p.m.

Announcers: English — Mark Rogondino/Heath Pearce//Spanish: Francisco X. Rivera/Martin Zuniga
Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids — Apple TV+, 10:30 p.m.

Announcers: Liam McHugh/Sacha Kljestan/Andrew Wiebe
MLS Countdown — Apple TV, 6:30 p.m.
MLS Wrap-Up — Apple TV, 12:30 a.m. (Sunday)

Announcers: Antonella Gonzalez/Miguel Gallardo/Gio Savarese
MLS La Previa — Apple TV, 6:30 p.m.
MLS El Resumen — Apple TV, 12:30 a.m. (Sunday)

Announcers: Kevin Egan/Kaylyn Kyle/Sacha Kljestan/Bradley Wright-Phillips
MLS 360 — Apple TV, 7:30 p.m.

Announcers: Tony Cherchi/Miguel Gallardo/Carlos Pavon/Gio Savarese
MLS 360 en Español — Apple TV, 7:30 p.m.

NASCAR
NASCAR Cup Series
Ambetter Health 400, Atlanta Motor Speedway, Hampton, GA
Qualifying — FS1, 11:30 a.m.

NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series
Fr8 208, Atlanta Motor Speedway, Hampton, GA
Race — FS,1 2 p.m.

NASCAR RaceDay: NCTS Atlanta — FS1, 1 p.m.

NASCAR Xfinity Series
A Race That Takes Four Lefts and Goes 250 Miles, Atlanta Motor Speedway, Hampton, GA
Race — FS1, 5 p.m.

NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity Series — FS1, 4 p.m.

NBA
NBA on ESPN/ABC
Announcers: Mike Breen/Doris Burke/JJ Redick//Lisa Salters
Boston Celtics at New York Knicks — ABC, 8:30 p.m.

Announcers: Malika Andrews/Bob Myers/Stephen A. Smith/Michael Wilbon//Adrian Wojnarowski
NBA Countdown — ABC, 8 p.m.

Orlando at Detroit — Bally Sports Florida/Bally Sports Detroit, 8 p.m.
Brooklyn at Minnesota — YES/Bally Sports North Extra, 9 p.m.

NBA Basketball In-Game LIVE Overtime Weekend — SportsGrid, 8 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 10 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 11:30 p.m.

NBA G League
Mexico City Capitanes at Long Island Nets — YES app, 5 p.m.
Capital City Go-Go at Cleveland Charge — Bally Sports Great Lakes, 7 p.m.
College Park Skyhawks at Greensboro Swarm — WMYV, 7 p.m.
Indiana Mad Ants at Windy City Bulls — Tubi/NBC Sports Chicago, 8 p.m.
Rip City Remix at Wisconsin Herd — WACY, 8 p.m.
Stockton Kings at Texas Legends — Bally Sports Southwest/Urban Edge Network, 8:30 p.m.
Raptors 905 at Santa Cruz Warriors — Tubi/NBC Sports Bay Area, 10 p.m.

NFL
NFL Today — Bleav Football, noon
The Game Plan — Bleav Football, 7 p.m.
NFL 360: Black History Month Special — NFL Network, 7:30 p.m.

NHL
ABC Hockey Saturday
Announcers: Bob Wischusen/Kevin Weekes//Leah Hextall
St. Louis Blues at Detroit Red Wings — ABC/Sportsnet 360, noon

Announcers: Sean McDonough/Ray Ferraro//Emily Kaplan
New York Rangers at Philadelphia Flyers — ABC/Sportsnet 360, 3 p.m.

NHL on ESPN Studio — Steve Levy/Mark Messier/P.K. Subban//Arda Öcal

Hockey Night in Canada
Boston Bruins at Vancouver Canucks — City TV/Sportsnet Pacific/NESN, 7 p.m.
Toronto Maple Leafs at Colorado Avalanche — CBC/Sportsnet (East/Ontario/West)/TVA Sports Direct/NHL Network/Altitude, 7 p.m.
Vegas Golden Knights at Ottawa Senators — Sportsnet One/TVA Sports/Scripps Sports, 7 p.m.
Calgary Flames at Edmonton Oilers — CBC/City TV/Sportsnet/TVA Sports, 10 p.m.

Hockey Central Saturday — CBC/City TV/Sportsnet/NHL Network, 6:30 p.m.
After Hours — CBC/Sportsnet, 1 a.m. (Sunday)

Montreal at New Jersey — TSN2/RDS/MSG Network, 2 p.m.
Tampa Bay at New York Islanders — Bally Sports Sun/MSG SportsNet, 2 p.m.
Washington at Florida — Monumental Sports Network/Bally Sports Florida, 6 p.m.
Dallas at Carolina — Bally Sports Southwest/Bally Sports South, 8 p.m.
Minnesota at Seattle — Bally Sports North/Root Sports, 10 p.m.
Nashville at San José — Bally Sports South/NBC Sports California, 10 p.m.
Anaheim at Los Angeles — Bally Sports SoCal/Bally Sports West, 10:30 p.m.

NHL Network Ice Time — NHL Network, 9 a.m.
NHL Tonight: Breakdowns & Demos — NHL Network, 9:30 p.m.
NHL Network Rink Reels — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
Top Shelf — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
On the Fly: Dallas at Carolina Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
On the Fly — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
On the Fly: Calgary at Edmonton/Minnesota at Seattle/Nashville at San José/Anaheim at Los Angeles Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, midnight
On the Fly — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Sunday)

Sports News & Talk
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Sports News Highlights — NLSE, 7 a.m.
Marty & McGee — SEC Network, 7 a.m.
Fantasy Sports Today Saturday — SportsGrid, 7 a.m.
Best of Bleav — Bleav Sports, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 8 a.m.
GAME ON: Spotlight — Women’s Sports Network, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 9 a.m.
E60: Man’s Best Friend — ESPNews, 9 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 10 a.m.
Harlem Globetrotters: Globetrotting With STEAM– NBC, 11 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 11 a.m.
48 Minutes — Bleav Sports, noon
Bleav Me — Bleav Sports, 1 p.m.
Lucky Underdogs — Bleav Sports, 2 p.m.
Fubo News — Fubo Sports, 2 p.m.
Stadium Bets — Stadium, 2:30 p.m.
E60 — ESPNews, 3 p.m.
Deuces Wild — Bleav Sports, 3 p.m.
Gameday Scoreboard — CBS Sports HQ, 3 p.m.
Red Corner/Blue Corner — Stadium, 3 p.m.
The Best of The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — DraftKings Network, 4 p.m.
Sportswoman — Women’s Sports Network, 5 p.m.
Sports Unlimited — NLSE, 5 p.m.
Sportswoman — Women’s Sports Network, 5:30 p.m.
Blue Crew — Bleav Sports, 5:30 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Sports News Highlights — NLSE, 6 p.m.
Live on the Line — Stadium, 6:30 p.m.
Snipes and Stripes — Bleav Sports, 7 p.m.
Primetime Scoreboard — CBS Sports HQ, 7 p.m.
The Huddle — DraftKings Network, 7 p.m.
Rink Shrinks — Bleav Sports, 8 p.m.
Are You Serious Sports — Bleav Sports, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 10:30 p.m.
Best of Bleav — Bleav Sports, 11 p.m.
Postgame Headlines & Highlights — CBS Sports HQ, 11 p.m.
The B1G Show — Big Ten Network, 11:30 p.m.
TYM Zona mixta — Telemundo, 11:30 p.m.
Headlines & Highlights — CBS Sports HQ, midnight
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
E60: The Crossover: 50 Years of Hip Hop and Sports — ESPN2, 12:30 a.m. (Sunday)
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 1 a.m. (Sunday)
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 1 a.m. (Sunday)
Headlines & Highlights — CBS Sports HQ, 6 a.m. (Sunday)

Tennis
WTA Tour
Dubai Tennis Championships, Aviation Club Tennis Centre, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Final — Tennis Channel, 10 a.m.

ATP Tour
Rio Open, Jockey Club Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil
Semifinals — Tennis Channel, 3 p.m.

ATP Tour
Los Cabos Open, Cabo Sports Complex, Los Cabos, Mexico
Final — Tennis Channel, 10 p.m.

About admin

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply