RkPlayerTeamPosPuntsYdsNet YdsLngAvgNet AvgBlkOOBDnIN 20TBFCRetRetYTD
1CAMERON JOHNSTONEAGLESP351,7461,5316849.943.70241156181150
2Andy LeeARIP472,2601,9286148.141.003514210272920
3Sam KochBALP381,8181,5886347.840.71451946191500
4Michael DicksonSEAP411,9491,7866947.543.601051826181230
5Brett KernTENP341,6031,4056247.141.30821524181580
6Riley DixonNYGP351,6441,4706047.042.00451138151140
7Lac EdwardsNYJP482,2321,9826246.541.30751328262100
8Michael PalardyCARP321,4751,3135946.141.001516310131020
9Rigoberto SanchezINDP271,2411,1676146.043.201481912540
10Thomas MorsteadNOP198738105845.942.60217178430
11Ryan AllenNEP321,4611,2415945.738.8076723141800
12Matt HaackMIAP492,2281,9756545.540.305426417191730
13Sam MartinDETP291,3161,0706145.436.902312212102061
14Corey BojorquezBUFP452,0281,8116045.139.41482249201370
14Dustin ColquittKCP231,0379536745.141.401511359240
16Britton ColquittCLEP602,6962,2897944.937.517926412283270
17Matt BosherATLP281,2551,1245744.837.52241016151110
17JK ScottGBP321,4331,2856344.840.201494149680
19Pat O’DonnellCHIP301,3381,2146344.639.21141331210640
20Bryan AngerTBP291,2901,1266444.538.8024817151440
20Trevor DanielHOUP431,9141,7106144.539.802522413191240
20Chris JonesDALP331,4691,2875644.539.0014728181420
20Matt WileMINP401,7811,6707044.540.71691821112710
24Kevin HuberCINP331,4641,3066344.438.411818110131381
25Marquette KingDENP208817946644.139.70547128670
26Bradley PinionSFP391,6961,5096443.537.716213213161470
27Colby WadmanDENP271,1701,0225943.337.9060908131480
28Tress WayWASP371,5951,4886243.140.201721013161070
29Jordan BerryPITP361,5491,3986943.038.804615213111110
30Johnny HekkerLAP239829256242.740.208511145370
31Logan CookeJAXP371,5541,4266142.038.5088184314480
32Johnny TownsendOAKP321,3401,2265641.938.304662713740
33Donnie JonesLACP177106535941.838.40318049570
34Colton SchmidtBUFP51881404737.628.00101013480
35Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB12792727.09.00000001180
36Caleb SturgisLACK124242424.024.00011