2019 NFL Regular-Season Win Totals
Team2018 Wins2019 Win TotalOVERUNDER
Arizona Cardinals35-110-110
Atlanta Falcons79+110-130
Baltimore Ravens108-130+110
Buffalo Bills67-125+105
Carolina Panthers77.5-115-105
Chicago Bears129.5+105-125
Cincinnati Bengals66-125+105
Cleveland Browns79-130+110
Dallas Cowboys108.5-120+100
Denver Broncos67-110-110
Detroit Lions67+120-140
Green Bay Packers69.5+110-130
Houston Texans118.5+120-140
Indianapolis Colts109.5-150+130
Jacksonville Jaguars58+100-120
Kansas City Chiefs1210+100-120
Los Angeles Chargers129.5-150+130
Los Angeles Rams1310.5+110-130
Miami Dolphins75+120-140
Minnesota Vikings89-120+100
New England Patriots1111-130+110
New Orleans Saints1310.5+110-130
New York Giants56+115-135
New York Jets47-140+120
Oakland Raiders46.5+120-140
EAGLES99.5-175+155
Pittsburgh Steelers98.5-130+110
San Francisco 49ers48-120+100
Seattle Seahawks108.5-120+100
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56.5+115-135
Tennessee Titans98.5+120-140
Washington Redskins76-120+100

All odds courtesy of BetOnline as of June 10